Datums & verjaardagen
Geboren
Treffers 1 t/m 50 van 219
# | Familienaam, Voorna(a)m(en) | Geboren | Persoon-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Folkerts, Lude |
ca. 9 nov 1710 | Bellingwolde, Bellingwedde, Groningen, Netherlands | I8563 |
2 |
Hilkes, Geert |
ca. 9 nov 1710 | Meeden, Menterwolde, Groningen, Netherlands | I80928 |
3 |
van Pelt, Pieter |
ca. 9 nov 1721 | Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands | I61125 |
4 |
Jans, Claas |
ca. 9 nov 1732 | Zuideinde, Roden, Noordenveld, Drenthe, Netherlands | I42489 |
5 |
Koelewijn, Annetje |
ca. 9 nov 1736 | De Kaag | I32634 |
6 |
Arends, Berend |
ca. 9 nov 1737 | Windeweer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands | I80502 |
7 |
de Jonge, Willem Jans |
ca. 9 nov 1738 | Oude Pekela, Pekela, Groningen, Netherlands | I95189 |
8 |
Egges, Wieke |
ca. 9 nov 1749 | Hoogezand, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands | I56772 |
9 |
Duirts, Jan |
ca. 9 nov 1756 | Leens, De Marne, Groningen, Netherlands | I47893 |
10 |
van Uene, Judikjen |
ca. 9 nov 1757 | Hattem, Gelderland, Netherlands | I43426 |
11 |
Molema, Pieter Roelfs |
ca. 9 nov 1760 | Molenstreek, Veendam, Groningen, Netherlands | I26069 |
12 |
Kip, Aaltje Geerts |
ca. 9 nov 1766 | Molenstreek, Veendam, Groningen, Netherlands | I25824 |
13 |
Kunst, Willem Geerts |
ca. 9 nov 1766 | Sappemeer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands | I7417 |
14 |
Teunes, Hiltje |
9 nov 1772 | Surhuisterveen, Achtkarspelen, Friesland, Netherlands | I1532 |
15 |
Kok, Nanno Filippus |
ca. 9 nov 1777 | Noordbroek, Menterwolde, Groningen, Netherlands | I10909 |
16 |
Selmacius, Jeltje Pieters |
ca. 9 nov 1783 | Opende, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands | I74788 |
17 |
Stuut, Willem Klaassens |
ca. 9 nov 1783 | Midwolde, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands | I49419 |
18 |
Zoutman, Evert Everts |
ca. 9 nov 1783 | Molenstreek, Veendam, Groningen, Netherlands | I24296 |
19 |
Aaldriks, Oktje Jans |
9 nov 1788 | Meeden, Menterwolde, Groningen, Netherlands | I74951 |
20 |
Bandringa, Geeske Menses |
ca. 9 nov 1788 | Nuis, Marum, Groningen, Netherlands | I71955 |
21 |
Bos, Jan Ties |
ca. 9 nov 1788 | Windeweer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands | I53867 |
22 |
Harkema, Sjouwke Roelfs |
ca. 9 nov 1788 | Scharmer, Slochteren, Groningen, Netherlands | I53997 |
23 |
Harkema, Swaantje |
ca. 9 nov 1788 | Oldehove, Zuidhorn, Groningen, Netherlands | I2543 |
24 |
Springelkamp, Jubbegijn Egberts |
ca. 9 nov 1788 | Sappemeer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands | I50800 |
25 |
Fokkes, Froukje |
9 nov 1790 | Lutjegast, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands | I31856 |
26 |
Kasemier, Lammert Jacobs |
ca. 9 nov 1791 | Lutjegast, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands | I43028 |
27 |
Rozema, Sijtse Meertens |
ca. 9 nov 1791 | Appingedam, Groningen, Netherlands | I53649 |
28 |
Dijkhuis, Hindrik Klaassens |
9 nov 1793 | Nieuwe Pekela, Pekela, Groningen, Netherlands | I2287 |
29 |
Frik, Aafke |
9 nov 1793 | Zoutkamp, Zuidhorn, Groningen, Netherlands | I84353 |
30 |
Veldman, Jantje Jans |
9 nov 1793 | Hellum, Slochteren, Groningen, Netherlands | I224 |
31 |
Mollema, Hiltje Hendriks |
ca. 9 nov 1794 | Oldehove, Zuidhorn, Groningen, Netherlands | I81275 |
32 |
Swiersema, Swier Jurjens |
ca. 9 nov 1794 | Borgsweer, Delfzijl, Groningen, Netherlands | I48028 |
33 |
van Gent, Pieter Willemz |
ca. 9 nov 1794 | Beekbergen, Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Netherlands | I51065 |
34 |
Veenstra, Siebrigje Volkerts |
9 nov 1798 | Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands | I56869 |
35 |
Hummel, Hindrikje |
ca. 9 nov 1800 | Midwolde, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands | I67431 |
36 |
Klap, Klaassien Harms |
ca. 9 nov 1800 | Scheemda, Groningen, Netherlands | I74304 |
37 |
Middel, Hindrik Harms |
ca. 9 nov 1800 | Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands | I45969 |
38 |
van de Riet, Wiebrig Jans |
ca. 9 nov 1800 | Bedum, Groningen, Netherlands | I972 |
39 |
Los, Anna Elisabeth |
9 nov 1802 | Lutjegast, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands | I34919 |
40 |
Pool, Wijbe Hendriks |
9 nov 1802 | Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands | I44908 |
41 |
Sijpel, Lummigjen |
9 nov 1805 | Molenstreek, Veendam, Groningen, Netherlands | I25484 |
42 |
Kampstra, Aafke Klazens |
9 nov 1806 | Kommerzijl, Zuidhorn, Groningen, Netherlands | I71187 |
43 |
de Boer, Jacob Hindriks |
9 nov 1807 | Oude Pekela, Pekela, Groningen, Netherlands | I2593 |
44 |
Kaman, Eitje |
9 nov 1810 | Wedde, Bellingwedde, Groningen, Netherlands | I70522 |
45 |
Kaman, Grietje Folgerts |
9 nov 1810 | Wedde, Bellingwedde, Groningen, Netherlands | I70516 |
46 |
Buist, Wilmina |
9 nov 1812 | Niezijl, Zuidhorn, Groningen, Netherlands | I68871 |
47 |
Wieringa, Hinderika |
9 nov 1813 | Appingedam, Groningen, Netherlands | I50248 |
48 |
Jager, Beerent |
9 nov 1815 | Meeden, Menterwolde, Groningen, Netherlands | I83055 |
49 |
Bazuin, Hendrikje Jans |
9 nov 1818 | Zuidlaren, Drenthe, Netherlands | I2024 |
50 |
van der Zweep, Jacob |
9 nov 1818 | Kollumerland C.A., Friesland, Netherlands | I78461 |
Gedoopt
Treffers 1 t/m 36 van 36
# | Familienaam, Voorna(a)m(en) | Gedoopt | Persoon-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Folkerts, Lude |
9 nov 1710 | Bellingwolde, Bellingwedde, Groningen, Netherlands | I8563 |
2 |
Hilkes, Geert |
9 nov 1710 | Meeden, Menterwolde, Groningen, Netherlands | I80928 |
3 |
van Pelt, Pieter |
9 nov 1721 | Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands | I61125 |
4 |
Jans, Claas |
9 nov 1732 | Roden, Noordenveld, Drenthe, Netherlands | I42489 |
5 |
Sinnema, Jan Eelzes |
9 nov 1732 | Britsum, Leeuwarderadeel, Friesland, Netherlands | I21353 |
6 |
Arends, Berend |
9 nov 1737 | Windeweer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands | I80502 |
7 |
de Jonge, Willem Jans |
9 nov 1738 | Oude Pekela, Pekela, Groningen, Netherlands | I95189 |
8 |
Egges, Wieke |
9 nov 1749 | Hoogezand, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands | I56772 |
9 |
Duirts, Jan |
9 nov 1756 | Leens, De Marne, Groningen, Netherlands | I47893 |
10 |
van Uene, Judikjen |
9 nov 1757 | Hattem, Gelderland, Netherlands | I43426 |
11 |
Molema, Pieter Roelfs |
9 nov 1760 | Molenstreek, Veendam, Groningen, Netherlands | I26069 |
12 |
Rudmers, IJtje |
9 nov 1765 | Buitenpost, Achtkarspelen, Friesland, Netherlands | I70293 |
13 |
Kunst, Willem Geerts |
9 nov 1766 | Sappemeer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands | I7417 |
14 |
Kok, Nanno Filippus |
9 nov 1777 | Noordbroek, Menterwolde, Groningen, Netherlands | I10909 |
15 |
Christiaans, Harm |
9 nov 1783 | Zuidbroek, Menterwolde, Groningen, Netherlands | I1686 |
16 |
Huizenga, Geert Izebrands |
9 nov 1783 | Zuidhorn, Groningen, Netherlands | I6609 |
17 |
Selmacius, Jeltje Pieters |
9 nov 1783 | Opende, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands | I74788 |
18 |
Stuut, Willem Klaassens |
9 nov 1783 | Midwolde, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands | I49419 |
19 |
Zoutman, Evert Everts |
9 nov 1783 | Molenstreek, Veendam, Groningen, Netherlands | I24296 |
20 |
Bandringa, Geeske Menses |
9 nov 1788 | Nuis, Marum, Groningen, Netherlands | I71955 |
21 |
Bos, Jan Ties |
9 nov 1788 | Windeweer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands | I53867 |
22 |
Harkema, Sjouwke Roelfs |
9 nov 1788 | Scharmer, Slochteren, Groningen, Netherlands | I53997 |
23 |
Harkema, Swaantje |
9 nov 1788 | Oldehove, Zuidhorn, Groningen, Netherlands | I2543 |
24 |
Springelkamp, Jubbegijn Egberts |
9 nov 1788 | Sappemeer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands | I50800 |
25 |
Kasemier, Lammert Jacobs |
9 nov 1791 | Lutjegast, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands | I43028 |
26 |
Rozema, Sijtse Meertens |
9 nov 1791 | Appingedam, Groningen, Netherlands | I53649 |
27 |
Mollema, Hiltje Hendriks |
9 nov 1794 | Zuidhorn, Groningen, Netherlands | I81275 |
28 |
van Gent, Pieter Willemz |
9 nov 1794 | Beekbergen, Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Netherlands | I51065 |
29 |
Hummel, Hindrikje |
9 nov 1800 | Midwolde, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands | I67431 |
30 |
Klap, Klaassien Harms |
9 nov 1800 | Scheemda, Groningen, Netherlands | I74304 |
31 |
Middel, Hindrik Harms |
9 nov 1800 | Midwolde, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands | I45969 |
32 |
van de Riet, Wiebrig Jans |
9 nov 1803 | Bedum, Groningen, Netherlands | I972 |
33 |
Bosma, Arend Joukes |
9 nov 1806 | Garijp, Tytsjerksteradiel, Friesland, Netherlands | I1002 |
34 |
Hoogstins, Sijtske Klazes |
9 nov 1806 | Garijp, Suameer en Eernewoude, Tytsjerksteradiel, Friesland, Netherlands | I18451 |
35 |
Smit, Jantjen |
9 nov 1806 | Westerlee, Scheemda, Groningen, Netherlands | I8722 |
36 |
Stopper, Roelfje |
9 nov 1806 | Hoogezand, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands | I53784 |
Overleden
Treffers 1 t/m 50 van 158
# | Familienaam, Voorna(a)m(en) | Overleden | Persoon-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
van Oven, Anna Catharina |
ca. 9 nov 1775 | Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands | I508 |
2 |
Meinders, Berent Jans |
9 nov 1811 | Eexterveen, Aa en Hunze, Drenthe, Netherlands | I2829 |
3 |
Dijk, Wijbe Martens |
9 nov 1812 | Marum, Groningen, Netherlands | I47164 |
4 |
Coops, Geertruid |
9 nov 1815 | Doetinchem, Gelderland, Netherlands | I10045 |
5 |
Geerts, Klaas |
9 nov 1818 | Leek, Groningen, Netherlands | I9623 |
6 |
Cazemier, Geertje Abels |
9 nov 1821 | Tolbert, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands | I40615 |
7 |
Mugge, Albert |
9 nov 1827 | Oude Pekela, Pekela, Groningen, Netherlands | I54326 |
8 |
Pool, Roelf Jans |
9 nov 1827 | Stedum, Loppersum, Groningen, Netherlands | I4637 |
9 |
Danhof, Aagtje |
9 nov 1828 | Hornhuizen, De Marne, Groningen, Netherlands | I38239 |
10 |
Greydanus, Dirk |
9 nov 1828 | Harlingen, Friesland, Netherlands | I81302 |
11 |
Kor, Kornelis |
9 nov 1828 | Meeden, Menterwolde, Groningen, Netherlands | I71323 |
12 |
Noordhof, Jan Leulfs |
9 nov 1829 | Noordhorn, Zuidhorn, Groningen, Netherlands | I48311 |
13 |
Heupenaar, Martinus Vernis |
9 nov 1831 | Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands | I13838 |
14 |
Kuul, Berent |
9 nov 1834 | Breda, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I43159 |
15 |
Nipperus, Heike Sjoerts |
9 nov 1834 | Zuidbroek, Menterwolde, Groningen, Netherlands | I81634 |
16 |
Timmer, Jan Geerts |
9 nov 1836 | Peize, Noordenveld, Drenthe, Netherlands | I72795 |
17 |
Hummel, Levenloos geboren kind |
9 nov 1840 | Roden, Noordenveld, Drenthe, Netherlands | I37175 |
18 |
Koelewijn, Geertrui |
9 nov 1841 | Nieuwenhoorn, Hellevoetsluis, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands | I32609 |
19 |
Balk, Mattje |
9 nov 1843 | Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands | I39267 |
20 |
Gal, Gradus |
9 nov 1843 | Den Helder, Noord-Holland, Netherlands | I49736 |
21 |
Reit, Jan Harms |
9 nov 1846 | Beerta, Reiderland, Groningen, Netherlands | I69543 |
22 |
Vos, Heere Bartelds |
9 nov 1846 | 't Zandt, Loppersum, Groningen, Netherlands | I46428 |
23 |
Duisterwinkel, Kornelis |
9 nov 1847 | Leegkerk, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands | I47853 |
24 |
Homan, Geesje Roels |
9 nov 1848 | Haren, Groningen, Netherlands | I73020 |
25 |
Kenter, Harm Jans |
9 nov 1848 | Winschoten, Groningen, Netherlands | I53286 |
26 |
Dijkhuis, Jantje Harmannus |
9 nov 1851 | Nieuwe Pekela, Pekela, Groningen, Netherlands | I2266 |
27 |
ter Berg, Anje Ennes |
9 nov 1855 | Slochteren, Groningen, Netherlands | I70159 |
28 |
Sinnema, Froukje Piebes |
9 nov 1856 | Finkum, Leeuwarderadeel, Friesland, Netherlands | I21640 |
29 |
Uiterwijk, Berend |
9 nov 1856 | Zweeloo, Coevorden, Drenthe, Netherlands | I98379 |
30 |
Beckers, Maria Helena |
9 nov 1858 | Gronsveld, Eijsden, Limburg, Netherlands | I52746 |
31 |
Karstens, Gelske |
9 nov 1858 | Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands | I75704 |
32 |
Ridderinkhof, Jakomina |
9 nov 1859 | Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands | I61089 |
33 |
Stienezen, Albertus |
9 nov 1859 | Beek, Bergh, Gelderland, Netherlands | I96883 |
34 |
Ipema, Levenloos geboren kind |
9 nov 1862 | Roderwolde, Noordenveld, Drenthe, Netherlands | I79891 |
35 |
van Ommen, Gerritdina |
9 nov 1862 | Schelle, Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands | I66453 |
36 |
Lameris, Ebeltje Jans |
9 nov 1868 | Garnwerd, Winsum, Groningen, Netherlands | I6607 |
37 |
Zevenberg, Jacob Stevens |
9 nov 1870 | Leek, Groningen, Netherlands | I54888 |
38 |
Woltman, Remke |
9 nov 1871 | Foxhol, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands | I9191 |
39 |
Koelewijn, Levenloos geboren kind |
9 nov 1872 | Bunschoten, Utrecht, Netherlands | I33215 |
40 |
Koelewijn, Steven |
9 nov 1872 | Bunschoten, Utrecht, Netherlands | I33438 |
41 |
Korzaan, Elso |
9 nov 1872 | Achterdiep, Sappemeer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands | I56676 |
42 |
Orsel, Geesina |
9 nov 1872 | Oude Pekela, Pekela, Groningen, Netherlands | I44307 |
43 |
Rinkema, Lubbe Berends |
9 nov 1872 | Lucaswolde, Marum, Groningen, Netherlands | I819 |
44 |
Suringa, Frederik |
9 nov 1872 | Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands | I6379 |
45 |
Ipema, Willem |
9 nov 1875 | Wierum, Winsum, Groningen, Netherlands | I79596 |
46 |
Oosterhuis, Teunis |
9 nov 1875 | Woltersum, Slochteren, Groningen, Netherlands | I56627 |
47 |
Roelink, Hendrik |
9 nov 1875 | Meppel, Drenthe, Netherlands | I100297 |
48 |
Reitsma, Klaas Berends |
9 nov 1876 | Kooten, Achtkarspelen, Friesland, Netherlands | I47571 |
49 |
Alkema, Gerardus Harms |
9 nov 1878 | Terheijl, Noordenveld, Drenthe, Netherlands | I87039 |
50 |
Bos, Martje Lubbers |
9 nov 1879 | 't Zandt, Loppersum, Groningen, Netherlands | I32259 |
Getrouwd
Treffers 1 t/m 50 van 62
# | Familienaam, Voorna(a)m(en) | Getrouwd | Persoon-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gankema, Harm Jans
Weits, Jantien |
9 nov 1788 | Zuidlaren, Drenthe, Netherlands | I60640 I60641 |
2 |
Suelmann, Johann
Gröninger, Maria Tecla |
ca. 9 nov 1790 | Wesuwe, Emsland, Niedersachsen, Germany | I47324 I47661 |
3 |
Smit, Jan Jans
de Vries, Jantje Tjerks |
9 nov 1794 | Molenstreek, Veendam, Groningen, Netherlands | I24337 I24338 |
4 |
de Leeuw, Arjen
Criste, Hendrika |
9 nov 1800 | I88328 I88327 | |
5 |
Faber, Roelf Derks
Doll, Anna |
9 nov 1800 | Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands | I76792 I76791 |
6 |
Zevenberg, Albert Karsten
Holman, Antje Derks |
9 nov 1800 | Midwolde en Leek | I31814 I31812 |
7 |
Ots, Roelf Berents
Jans, Lukkien |
9 nov 1804 | Onstwedde, Stadskanaal, Groningen, Netherlands | I41848 I41847 |
8 |
Koiter, Jannes Jans
Roelofs, Geessien |
9 nov 1806 | Anloo, Aa en Hunze, Drenthe, Netherlands | I9548 I9547 |
9 |
Beeksma, Bocke Sybrens
van der Weide, Antje Gabes |
9 nov 1811 | Utingeradeel, Friesland, Netherlands | I31467 I31466 |
10 |
Koenes, Hans Klaasens
Elerie, Sijke Tijtes |
9 nov 1817 | Aduard, Zuidhorn, Groningen, Netherlands | I67833 I67832 |
11 |
Keuter, Johann Hermann
Over, Anna Maria |
9 nov 1820 | Rütenbrock, Emsland, Niedersachsen, Germany | I47800 I47802 |
12 |
Bouwes, Berend Jan
Spithorst, Hilje Klaassens |
9 nov 1821 | Delfzijl, Groningen, Netherlands | I71995 I71996 |
13 |
Veen, Jan Jans
Drent, Willemtje Everts |
9 nov 1822 | Nieuwe Pekela, Pekela, Groningen, Netherlands | I74245 I37388 |
14 |
Wolf, Dries Willems
de Hen, Neeltje |
9 nov 1822 | Oldebroek, Gelderland, Netherlands | I66346 I64324 |
15 |
van der Wagen, Hindrik Wilkes
Haken, Haike |
9 nov 1826 | Nieuweschans, Reiderland, Groningen, Netherlands | I9433 I9438 |
16 |
Vos, Hendrik
Bulthuis, Helena |
9 nov 1826 | Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands | I17167 I17168 |
17 |
Duijst, Lammert
Koelewijn, Geertje |
9 nov 1833 | Bunschoten, Utrecht, Netherlands | I33144 I33143 |
18 |
Oldenziel, Roelf Gosens
Salomons, Willemtje Ottes |
9 nov 1833 | Gasselte, Aa en Hunze, Drenthe, Netherlands | I21051 I21050 |
19 |
Smits, Samme Sanders
Boersma, Aaltje Berends |
9 nov 1837 | Grijpskerk, Zuidhorn, Groningen, Netherlands | I6515 I6514 |
20 |
Toxopeus, Sebo Jannes
van der Molen, Swaantje |
9 nov 1839 | Delfzijl, Groningen, Netherlands | I18655 I20032 |
21 |
Wormmeesters, Ludolf
van der Meulen, Antje Eeltjes |
9 nov 1839 | Tytsjerksteradiel, Friesland, Netherlands | I82594 I70272 |
22 |
Blitz, Godschalk Aron
Polak, Rebecca Machiel |
9 nov 1842 | Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands | I27354 I27957 |
23 |
Moltmaker, Jan Pieters
Bakker, Jacobje Willems |
9 nov 1844 | Baflo, Winsum, Groningen, Netherlands | I53131 I59742 |
24 |
Marcus, Reinder
van Dijk, Frouwke |
9 nov 1848 | Ulrum, De Marne, Groningen, Netherlands | I66358 I66359 |
25 |
Ruiter, Jan
Auwema, Jantje |
9 nov 1850 | Norg, Noordenveld, Drenthe, Netherlands | I42974 I42975 |
26 |
Oosterhuis, Harke
Velthuis, Trientje |
9 nov 1854 | Ten Boer, Groningen, Netherlands | I56625 I56624 |
27 |
Meddeler, Jan
Ordelman, Jenneken |
9 nov 1858 | Neede, Gelderland, Netherlands | I87206 I87205 |
28 |
Veenstra, Hindrik
Kuipers, Anje |
9 nov 1861 | Oldekerk, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands | I82996 I85502 |
29 |
Brouwer, Jan
Pastoor, Elijzabeth |
9 nov 1872 | Ten Boer, Groningen, Netherlands | I84139 I84143 |
30 |
de Jong, Bareld Barelds
Nobag, Ettje |
9 nov 1872 | Achtkarspelen, Friesland, Netherlands | I13673 I93649 |
31 |
Haarsma, Jan
Berkhout, Margaretha Hendrika |
9 nov 1872 | Meppel, Drenthe, Netherlands | I87414 I87413 |
32 |
Winter, Gerrit
Schuur, Ubbeliena |
9 nov 1872 | Roden, Noordenveld, Drenthe, Netherlands | I82485 I77395 |
33 |
Sauvageod, Jan Herm
Hagedoorn, Aaltjen |
9 nov 1877 | Gramsbergen, Overijssel, Netherlands | I48195 I48194 |
34 |
Begeman, Simon
Kolthof, Anna Gesina |
9 nov 1879 | Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands | I57202 I57203 |
35 |
Blitz, Salomon
Godschalk, Sara |
9 nov 1881 | Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands | I28211 I28206 |
36 |
de Groot, Herman Gerhardus
Borger, Hendrika |
9 nov 1882 | Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands | I65853 I65854 |
37 |
Klein, Engel
Spreen, Antje |
9 nov 1889 | Wildervank, Veendam, Groningen, Netherlands | I10712 I10711 |
38 |
Kok, Jan
Baptist, Antje |
9 nov 1889 | Sappemeer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands | I9220 I9219 |
39 |
Warntjes, Adriaan
ten Have, Naantje |
9 nov 1889 | Bellingwolde, Bellingwedde, Groningen, Netherlands | I96324 I96325 |
40 |
Zwaneveld, Tonnis
Begeman, Hillechien |
9 nov 1889 | Slochteren, Groningen, Netherlands | I54776 I54777 |
41 |
Blits, Ezechiel
Schavrien, Betje |
9 nov 1892 | Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands | I14815 I14816 |
42 |
van Amelrooij, Barend
Vogels, Jaapkien |
9 nov 1892 | Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands | I71004 I71005 |
43 |
Haverkamp, Jacob
van Oene, Hendrika |
9 nov 1893 | Zwollerkerspel, Overijssel, Netherlands | I48123 I61385 |
44 |
Ausma, Wobbe
Feenstra, Jantje |
9 nov 1895 | Marum, Groningen, Netherlands | I73221 I58763 |
45 |
Olthof, Jakob
Swalve, Aaltje |
9 nov 1895 | Hoogezand, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands | I75428 I75429 |
46 |
Henstra, Kornelis
Kootstra, Klaske |
9 nov 1901 | Kollumerland C.A., Friesland, Netherlands | I55403 I55402 |
47 |
van der Glas, Klaas
Henstra, Jeltje |
9 nov 1901 | Kollumerland C.A., Friesland, Netherlands | I55404 I55405 |
48 |
Kuiper, Jans
Bentem, Ebeltje |
9 nov 1905 | Onstwedde, Stadskanaal, Groningen, Netherlands | I44322 I44321 |
49 |
Penning, Willem Christiaan
Hollander, Margje |
9 nov 1905 | Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands | I96622 I96621 |
50 |
van der Zweep, Jacob
Senneker, Thijsje |
9 nov 1905 | Winsum, Groningen, Netherlands | I81471 I81472 |
Gescheiden
Treffers 1 t/m 2 van 2
# | Familienaam, Voorna(a)m(en) | Gescheiden | Persoon-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boddeveld, Roelof
Urbach, Domina |
9 nov 1923 | Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands | I34662 I34661 |
2 |
Fridrichs, Harm
Koetse, Annechien |
9 nov 1928 | Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands | I8268 I8269 |