Print

Zoekresultaten


Treffers 1 t/m 50 van 287 voor Familienaam is gelijk aan Kunst

1 2 3 4 5 ... Volgende» | Spreidingskaart

 #  Familienaam, Voorna(a)m(en)    Persoon-ID   Geboren / Gedoopt    Plaats   Stamboom | Tak 
1
Kunst, Aafjen Geerts
I7325  geb. 11 apr 1909 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
2
Kunst, Aafke
I7231  geb. 5 okt 1914 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
3
Kunst, Aaltje
I6936  geb. 12 apr 1811 Zuidbroek, Menterwolde, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
4
Kunst, Aaltje
I7012  geb. 27 feb 1895 Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
5
Kunst, Aaltje
I6853  geb. 31 jan 1906 Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
6
Kunst, Aaltje
I7324  geb. 4 dec 1910 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
7
Kunst, Aaltje Geerts
I61021  geb. ca. 1763 Sappemeer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
8
Kunst, Aaltje Jacobs
I7015  geb. ca. 6 apr 1749 Sappemeer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
9
Kunst, Agatha
I7011  geb. 3 jan 1895 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
10
Kunst, Albert
I7315  geb. 20 feb 1911 Foxholsterbosch, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
11
Kunst, Anna
I7155  geb. 16 apr 1840 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
12
Kunst, Anna
I7150  geb. 19 jun 1878 Appingedam, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
13
Kunst, Anne
I7142  geb. 3 apr 1879 Wildervank, Veendam, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
14
Kunst, Annechien
I7211  geb. 30 dec 1869 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
15
Kunst, Annechiena Willemina
I7383  geb. 16 mei 1876 Harlingen, Friesland, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
16
Kunst, Annegijn Geerts
I7162  geb. ca. 17 mrt 1771 Sappemeer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
17
Kunst, Annegjen Jacobs
I7017  geb. ca. 3 nov 1743 Sappemeer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
18
Kunst, Anthonia Johanna
I6970  geb. 1 dec 1906 Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
19
Kunst, Antje
I7238  geb. 22 sep 1916 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
20
Kunst, Antonia
I7140  geb. 6 aug 1898 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
21
Kunst, Antoon
I67794  geb. 9 mei 1880 Morige, Bellingwedde, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
22
Kunst, Arend Jacobs
I6932  geb. ca. 8 okt 1730 Sappemeer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
23
Kunst, Arendje
I7368  geb. 2 nov 1819 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
24
Kunst, Arjen
I6927  geb. 26 feb 1896 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
25
Kunst, Barber Geerts
I7415  geb. ca. 13 jun 1773 Sappemeer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
26
Kunst, Beeno
I67800  geb. 12 sep 1837 Oude Pekela, Pekela, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
27
Kunst, Bena
I99585  geb. 5 sep 1891 Hoorn, Bellingwedde, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
28
Kunst, Beno
I67793  geb. 4 mei 1873 Morige, Bellingwedde, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
29
Kunst, Berend
I7372  geb. 13 aug 1844 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
30
Kunst, Berendina
I7182  geb. 9 mrt 1891 Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
31
Kunst, Berendina
I7170  geb. 14 jul 1900 Lekkerkerk, Nederlek, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
32
Kunst, Catharina Elisabeth Cornelia
I6989  geb. 20 apr 1870 Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
33
Kunst, Catharina Roelfina
I7300  geb. 12 okt 1914 Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
34
Kunst, Christiaan
I6955  geb. 29 jul 1848 Scheemda, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
35
Kunst, Christina
I7450  geb. 27 jun 1888 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
36
Kunst, Claziena
I7396  geb. 16 dec 1904 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
37
Kunst, Cornelis
I7171  geb. 7 aug 1859 Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
38
Kunst, Cornelis
I7169  geb. 25 sep 1889 Anloo, Aa en Hunze, Drenthe, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
39
Kunst, Cornelis
I7177  geb. 9 sep 1913 Vreeswijk, Nieuwegein, Utrecht, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
40
Kunst, Derkina
I7006  geb. 15 okt 1901 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
41
Kunst, Doris
I7242  geb. 18 jan 1886 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
42
Kunst, Doris
I7230  geb. 14 mrt 1894 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
43
Kunst, Dorothea Sophia
I7426  geb. 18 jul 1824 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
44
Kunst, Eemmoo
I7005  geb. 10 jan 1888 Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
45
Kunst, Egbertje
I7378  geb. 16 apr 1840 Hoogezand, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
46
Kunst, Elisabeth
I7403  geb. 12 jan 1837 Sappemeer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
47
Kunst, Engel Freerks
I6996  geb. ca. 16 mei 1779 Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
48
Kunst, Enna
I7152  geb. 3 dec 1882 Zuidbroek, Menterwolde, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
49
Kunst, Eppe
I7287  geb. 27 jan 1896 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
50
Kunst, Fokke
I7134  geb. 16 nov 1812 Sappemeer, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom

1 2 3 4 5 ... Volgende» | Spreidingskaart