Print

Zoekresultaten


Treffers 1 t/m 50 van 507 voor Familienaam is gelijk aan Snip

1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Volgende» | Spreidingskaart

 #  Familienaam, Voorna(a)m(en)    Persoon-ID   Geboren / Gedoopt    Plaats   Stamboom | Tak 
1
Snip, Aafke
I97565  geb. 7 jan 1827 Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
2
Snip, Aaltje
I97901  geb. 7 jun 1875 Den Horn, Zuidhorn, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
3
Snip, Aaltje
I97155  geb. 3 nov 1897 Roderveld, Noordenveld, Drenthe, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
4
Snip, Aaltje
I20503  geb. 8 mrt 1903 Noordwijk, Marum, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
5
Snip, Aaltje
I20484  geb. 30 sep 1905 Noordwijk, Marum, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
6
Snip, Aaltje
I20440  geb. 24 dec 1936 Kornhorn, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
7
Snip, Aaltje
I97172  geb. 13 aug 1938 Doezum, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
8
Snip, Aaltje Hessels
I98053  geb. 3 mrt 1834 Surhuizum, Achtkarspelen, Friesland, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
9
Snip, Aaltje Popkes
I98061  geb. 10 jan 1827 Surhuisterveen, Achtkarspelen, Friesland, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
10
Snip, Aaltjen Willems
I97104  geb. ca. 4 jun 1781 Doezum, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
11
Snip, Alberdina
I97532  geb. 30 okt 1912 Hoogkerk, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
12
Snip, Albert
I97367  geb. 28 okt 1895 Grandville, Kent, Michigan, USA  Mijn Stamboom
13
Snip, Albertje
I97880  geb. 31 jan 1947 Niebert, Marum, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
14
Snip, Albertje Roelfke
I97878  geb. ca. 1935 Tolbert, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
15
Snip, Albrecht Ite
I97963  geb. 27 feb 1921 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
16
Snip, Alice
I12310  geb. 10 jun 1905 Archer, O'Brien, Iowa, USA  Mijn Stamboom
17
Snip, André Johannes
I97223  geb. 26 sep 1948 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
18
Snip, Andrew John
I98019  geb. 23 apr 1990 Greenbank, Queensland, Australia  Mijn Stamboom
19
Snip, Anje
I97447  geb. 31 aug 1831 Oostwold, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
20
Snip, Anje
I97528  geb. 8 feb 1904 Hoogezand, Hoogezand-Sappemeer, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
21
Snip, Anje Cornelis
I98071  geb. ca. 22 mei 1791 Visvliet, Zuidhorn, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
22
Snip, Anke
I97191  geb. 19 apr 1901 Opende, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
23
Snip, Anke
I97735  geb. 8 sep 1901 Opende, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
24
Snip, Anna
I97377  geb. 30 jun 1918 Grand Rapids, Kent, Michigan, USA  Mijn Stamboom
25
Snip, Anna
I97769  geb. 3 apr 1920 Leek, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
26
Snip, Anne
I97456  geb. 26 nov 1851 Oostwold, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
27
Snip, Anne
I80540  geb. 4 jan 1880 Doezum, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
28
Snip, Antje
I97438  geb. 19 mrt 1828 Lettelbert, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
29
Snip, Antje
I97422  geb. 25 aug 1852 Lettelbert, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
30
Snip, Antje
I80538  geb. 9 jun 1887 Doezum, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
31
Snip, Antje
I98025  geb. 30 apr 1899 Doezum, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
32
Snip, Antje
I97196  geb. 18 okt 1909 Opende, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
33
Snip, Antje
I98028  geb. 23 dec 1911 Visvliet, Zuidhorn, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
34
Snip, Antje
I97987  geb. 10 feb 1916 Midwolde, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
35
Snip, Antje
I97926  geb. 4 jun 1918 Odoorn, Borger-Odoorn, Drenthe, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
36
Snip, Antje
I96727  geb. 16 mrt 1920 Tolbert, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
37
Snip, Antje
I97928  geb. 22 mrt 1922 Odoorn, Borger-Odoorn, Drenthe, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
38
Snip, Antje
I97770  geb. 16 aug 1923 Leek, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
39
Snip, Antje Anje
I98179  geb. ca. feb 1925 Niebert, Marum, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
40
Snip, Arend
I97361  geb. 13 jun 1903 Doezum, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
41
Snip, Ate
I12488  geb. 7 mei 1918 Niebert, Marum, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
42
Snip, Aukje
I97237  geb. 25 dec 1890 Tolbert, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
43
Snip, Aukje
I97248  geb. 13 mei 1894 Tolbert, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
44
Snip, Aukje
I97239  geb. 10 okt 1895 Tolbert, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
45
Snip, Aukje
I97270  geb. 23 nov 1927 Eenerveld, Noordenveld, Drenthe, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
46
Snip, Auktje
I97153  geb. 4 dec 1893 Roderveld, Noordenveld, Drenthe, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
47
Snip, Auktje
I97616  geb. 25 apr 1911 Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
48
Snip, Auktje
I97768  geb. 25 feb 1918 Leek, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
49
Snip, Baukje
I98009  geb. 6 sep 1907 Doezum, Grootegast, Groningen, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom
50
Snip, Berend
I97269  geb. 19 jun 1925 Norg, Noordenveld, Drenthe, Netherlands  Mijn Stamboom

1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Volgende» | Spreidingskaart